Jessica Washausen
Principal
Main Office
618-939-3060
Julie Deptula
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3060
Erika Watters
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3060
Carol Sparr
Nurse
Main Office
618-939-3060
Lyndsay Ahrens
Teacher
4th Grade
618-939-3060
Tammy Anderson
Teacher
5th Grade
618-939-3060
Traci Biffar
Teacher
5th Grade
618-939-3060
Mindi Bremer
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3060
Cathy Buerk
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3060
Stacy Diekmann
School Psychologist
Specialist
618-939-3060
Tina Diener
Teacher
4th Grade
618-939-3060
Amber Dillard
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3060
Jennifer Eckenfels
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3060
Lindsay Espenschied
Teacher
5th Grade
618-939-3060
Jennifer Fauss
Social Worker
Specialist
618-939-3060
Default Avatar
William Fries, Sr.
Maintenance
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-9770
Molly Gabel
Social Worker
Specialist
619-939-3060
Lisa Gilbert
Teacher
4th Grade
618-939-3060
Nick Hergenroeder
Director of Technology
Technology
618-939-3457
Josh Hogan
Teacher
Physical Education
618-939-3060
Tamara Hotchkiss
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3060
Rachel Huffman
Teacher
4th Grade
618-939-3060
Dawn Huntley
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3060
Angela Jerome
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3060
Jackie Jones
Teacher
Specialist
618-939-3060
Katie Lee
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3060
Pam Lloyd
Teacher
5th Grade
618-939-3060
Alicia Longust
Teacher
5th Grade
618-939-3060
Lauren May
Teacher
4th Grade
618-939-3060
Default Avatar
Penni Meister
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3060
Laura Metzger
Media Specialist
Technology
618-939-3454
Jane Moeser
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3060
Lisa Morgan
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3060
Linda Notter
Head Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3060
Kerry O'Leary
Speech/Language Pathologist
618-939-3060
Kathleen Reifschneider
Teacher
4th Grade
618-939-3060
Kelly Schweitzer
Paraprofessional
618-939-3060
Tina Seymour
Kennel Klub Director
Specialist
618-540-9626
Allison Sparr
Teacher
5th Grade
618-939-3060
Patrick Toenjes
Computer Technician
Technology
618-939-3454
Adrienne Wiemerslage
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3060
Lisa Wrinkle
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3060
Melissa Ziegler
Teacher
4th Grade
618-939-3060