Lori Costello
Principal
Main Office
618-939-3455
Christy Osterhage
Assistant Principal
Main Office
618-939-3455
Brian Unger
Athletic Director
Main Office
618-939-3455
Mellisa Hogan
Administrative Assistant - Attendance
Main Office
618-939-3455
Tabitha Jones
Administrative Assistant - Guidance
Guidance/Social Work
618-939-3455
Sheri Jones
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3455
Connie Lambeck
Administrative Assistant - Athletics
Main Office
618-939-3455
Julie Whitlock
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3455
Sharon Bartosik
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3455
Anthony Biffar
Teacher
Vocational
618-939-3455
Default Avatar
Lisa Braswell
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3455
Lisa Breithaupt
Teacher
Science
618-939-3455
Cara Brown
Spanish Teacher
Foreign Language
618-939-3455
Jeff Brueggeman
Teacher
Mathematics
618-939-3455
Richard Buehlhorn
Grounds
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-9770
Default Avatar
Steven Buerk
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3455
Andi Dehler
Business Teacher
618-939-3455
Jennifer Durako
Teacher
Science
618-939-3455
Debra Eichholz
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Eleni Gerontes
Teacher
English
618-939-3455
Kristen Goeddel
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Scott Gross
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Tammy Guehne
Teacher
English
618-939-3455
Chase Guercio
Teacher
English
618-939-3455
Lisa Hamann
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Kay Haudrich
Nurse
Main Office
618-939-3455
Phyllis Hauptfleisch
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3455
Dorothy Heimos
Head Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3455
Default Avatar
Jean Hentis
Social Worker
Guidance/Social Work
618-939-3455
Nick Hergenroeder
Director of Technology
Technology
618-939-3457
Maggie Herring
Family Consumer Science Teacher
Vocational
618-939-3455
Marilyn Hoffmann
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3455
Chad Holden
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Larry Huffman
Teacher
Mathematics
618-939-3455
Default Avatar
Josh Jenkins
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3455
Crystal Keeling
School Psychologist
Guidance/Social Work
618-939-3455
Brad Keim
Art Teacher
Fine Arts
618-939-3455
Renee Koeneman
Spanish Teacher
Foreign Language
618-939-3455
JoAnn Koester
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3455
Jennifer Kretchmer
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Theresa Kruse
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Shawn Liefer
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Robert Lohman
Director of Guidance and Social Work
Guidance/Social Work
618-939-3455
Mathew Lucash
Teacher
PE/Health/Driver's Ed
618-939-3455
Eric Major
Teacher
Social Studies
618-939-3455
Jason Mattis
Teacher
Science
618-939-3455
Andrew Mayer
Media Specialist
Technology
618-939-3455
Richard McDermott
Teacher
Mathematics
618-939-3455
Timothy McDermott
Agriculture Teacher
Vocational
618-939-3455
Default Avatar
Gayle Mesnarich
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3455
Danielle Meyer
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3455
Gerald Miller
Maintenance
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-9770
Marissa Modglin
Agriculture Teacher
Vocational
618-939-3455
Clay Moehrs
Teacher
Social Studies
618-939-3455
Brian Mormann
Teacher
Mathematics
618-939-3455
Default Avatar
Faye Mudd
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3455
Kayla Mueth
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Gay Lea Mund-Roush
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3455
Carrie Munsell
Chorus Teacher
Fine Arts
618-939-3455
Julie Nold
Teacher
Mathematics
618-939-3455
Kerry O'Leary
Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist
618-939-3455
George Palmer
Construction Teacher
Vocational
618-939-3455
Maggie Partipilo
Teacher
English
618-939-3455
Alecia Poetker
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Kaitlyn Polacek
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Natalya Pruitt
German Teacher
Foreign Language
618-939-3455
James Rader
Teacher
Social Studies
618-939-3455
Jonelle Reynolds
Teacher
Mathematics
618-939-3455
Brianne Ricke
Social Worker
Guidance/Social Work
618-939-3455
John Rickert
Teacher
English
618-939-3455
Donna Robert
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
David Robertson
Computer Technician
Technology
618-939-3455
Jessica Rueter
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Kathy Schmidt
Guidance Counselor
Guidance/Social Work
618-939-3455
Jacob Schneider
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Taylor Sebestik
Guidance Counselor
Guidance/Social Work
618-939-3455
Zachary Smith
Band Teacher
Fine Arts
618-939-3455
Carrie Stewart
Teacher
Mathematics
618-939-3455
Mary Stolte
Teacher
English
618-939-3455
Allison Tutor
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Dane Walter
Teacher
PE/Health/Driver's Ed
618-939-3455
Rachelle Wiegand
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Mary Wirth
Teacher
Science
618-939-3455
Chelsey Woodside
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Teresa Worley
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3455
Amy Yearian
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Dena Yearian
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3455
Sally Zeisset
Teacher
Social Studies
618-939-3455