Brian Smith
Principal
Main Office
618-939-3454
Melissa Hardin
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3454
Michelle Heinen
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3454
Default Avatar
Deborah Adams
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3454
Jen Albracht
Social Worker
Specialist
618-939-3454
Casie Anderson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3454
Angie Augustine
Teacher
3rd Grade
618-939-3454
Tim Augustine
Teacher
3rd Grade
618-939-3454
Default Avatar
Laurie Baum
Head Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3454
Allison Biffar
Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist
618-939-3454
Karla Bivins
Teacher
Physical Education
618-939-3454
Lyndi Davis
Reading Teacher
Specialist
618-939-3454
Stacy Diekmann
School Psychologist
Specialist
618-939-3454
Lisa Donovan
Reading Teacher
Specialist
618-939-3454
Joanna Duncan
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3454
Katie Esker
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
Charity Eugea
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
Default Avatar
Peggy Fruth
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3454
Robyn Gaubatz
Teacher
3rd Grade
618-939-3454
Janet Gregson
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3454
Rachel Hampton
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
Default Avatar
Suzanne Heavner
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3454
Kalli Hentis
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3454
Nick Hergenroeder
Director of Technology
Technology
618-939-3457
Amanda Hill
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3454
Joshua Hogan
Teacher
Physical Education
618-939-3454
Brittany Hollis
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
Linda Huebner
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3454
Susan Juelfs
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
Kaitlyn Killy
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3454
Kim Klein
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3454
Bailey Lawson
Teacher
3rd Grade
618-939-3454
Patricia Lenhardt
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3454
Megan Marlin
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3454
Kristin McCarthy
Teacher
3rd Grade
618-939-3454
Laura Metzger
Media Specialist
Technology
618-939-3454
Sheri Minnaert
Teacher
3rd Grade
618-939-3454
Gini Missavage
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3454
Michael Nehre
Social Worker
Specialist
618-939-3454
Amy Norton
Teacher
3rd Grade
618-939-3454
Alycia Otten
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3454
Kayla Polacek
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
James Prather
Teacher
3rd Grade
618-939-3454
Jonna Rickert
Nurse
Main Office
618-939-3454
Melanie Ryterski
Teacher
Music
618-939-3454
Tina Seymour
Kennel Klub Director
Specialist
618-540-9626
Thomas Smith
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
Frances Stokes
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3454
Lisa Storm
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
Patrick Toenjes
Computer Technician
Technology
618-939-3454
Morgan VanBuren
Teacher
2nd Grade
618-939-3454
Kay Wattles
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3454
Zachary Wheat
Maintenance
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-9770
Leah Ziegler
Teacher
Music
618-939-3454