Small_5cc1434d-aa01-4960-843b-95fe084dd486
Nicholas Schwartz
Principal
Main Office
618-939-3457
Small_3f3f0ef6-16c5-49c9-9688-e9ab99654277
Amber Cruser
Assistant Principal
Main Office
618-939-3457
Small_df1e0517-8614-4521-b368-a402f83c320f
Beth Gregson
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3457
Small_4b218300-d0fa-4581-b2a0-fe7a2f6cc81a
Dawn Grohmann
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3457
Small_d005e769-0926-462e-8ae4-18d2785286b4
Carolyn Sabo
Nurse
Main Office
618-939-3457
Small_d6b846c6-05e1-4ed3-b8be-a5c124add2cd
Stacy Davis
Nurse
Main Office
618-939-3457
Small_7cd605d1-a818-4c7b-b442-e250df6dfd0d
Matt Beck
Language & Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_f79aa0ab-4b36-4572-aac6-85f2727bc52d
Karen Bicklein
Science Teacher
6th Grade
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Alana Bready
Resource Teacher
8th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_da4b6286-c0c8-4900-b292-2cf33a2ee5b6
Cara Brown
Spanish Teacher
Electives
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Brett Brown
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3457
Small_b830f887-48da-4dde-a86c-795cce2c6cad
Jarvia Bryant
Technology & Social Studies Teacher
Electives
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Nancy Buerk
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3457
Small_02d07cb4-c6af-441e-a408-c1feefd26456
Stacey Cawvey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_44193ef0-6154-4a63-ad83-59c98de683a1
Debbie Clinebell
Science Teacher
8th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_495ecd07-43c3-4acc-aefb-8729495ad158
Chris Dahm
Math Teacher
6th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_6eaeb0b9-05c9-460e-9aba-d5c471072b34
Carey Day
Language & Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_a8848ee9-a5e7-42af-9da0-a505de9aa115
Deron Duncan
Resource Teacher
7th Grade
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Jennifer Evans
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_5479cc91-5526-4c59-80cf-e7904366a157
Jennifer Fauss
Social Worker
Specialist
618-939-3457
Small_cd191517-a1d7-4590-9412-7e02918b12a3
Jacob Flick
Teacher
Physical Education
618-939-3457
Small_ccb385a3-4c62-4d7f-8dd8-5c465c196256
Holly Garrett
Science Teacher
7th Grade
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Pam Gorka
Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist
618-939-3457
Small_291878d2-5813-4ca6-a3a2-21a91804dba0
Aimee Grace
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_1424a203-b004-4eea-9810-b4e611f0d509
Kim Habermehl
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3455
Small_5764841e-2cb7-4869-9246-5660560f5dbe
Denise Harsey
Resource Teacher
6th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_b5b8e524-0e84-476f-a78d-7937ea7ef3c2
Rachel Hampton
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_ac95d2f7-c2f0-4550-a682-21049d807f78
Stephanie Hawn
Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist
618-939-3457
Small_8a326e61-4762-4a0f-bf50-5d34d26cfa99
Nick Hergenroeder
Supervisor of Technology
Technology
618-939-3457
Small_cef412a8-4e0f-401b-87d3-5356de4316dd
Kristie Hitpas
Language Teacher
7th Grade
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Will Hulett
Maintenance
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-9770
Small_63364a98-7547-4a9f-a682-80f5796c5c0f
Brett Ivers
Math Teacher
8th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_70ae761e-67f5-41f2-abbf-e564f7944c94
Julie Jennings
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Crystal Keeling
School Psychologist
Specialist
618-939-3457
Small_9b917c29-e256-4359-8f16-024a3bb47429
Mary Ann Kreinberg
Literature & Language Teacher
8th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_c3ee878d-11fb-4121-a473-02b94eff24e1
Robert Lohman
Director of Guidance and Social Work
Specialist
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Khourtney Lowder
Resource Teacher
618-939-3457
Small_2f38ff25-695b-4e99-aff2-4b707e1000ec
Andrew Mayer
Media Specialist
Technology
618-939-3457
Small_fcaf55f2-c201-420c-9659-9a55e2aaa6a2
Tim McDermott
Agriculture Teacher
Electives
618-939-3457
Small_2c21fe60-4d12-4308-9cc6-8dd7d5027330
Debbie Metzger
Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_4ccdca41-77b2-4137-abb6-73989994cf86
Melissa Meyers
Literature & Language Teacher
7th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_708b2954-64c8-48c8-a52c-3daef63d2043
Guin Milburn
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3457
Small_17e58f1d-2aa2-4269-8275-663ad7f4cc60
Michelle Miller
Math & Science Teacher
6th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_c6fd7f11-2eeb-4a7e-aae5-c04ab4796021
Tracy Miller
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_3084708d-faae-4ecc-8a82-492380275ec2
Lindsay Moore
Math Teacher
7th Grade
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Cindy Myrick
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3457
Small_417442f8-fe99-49fb-bd3a-83e23f84e064
Krista Niemietz
Math Teacher
8th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_9120fce0-0e27-454e-b7ed-f25583892492
Nancy Nobbe
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3457
Small_40952062-cc43-4818-9c4f-a08c00792da6
Jane Nold
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_026df2f9-637f-4f24-9373-bf2dc7e73179
Mitch North
Athletic Director
Main Office
618-939-3455
Small_1b4023a9-10fc-4964-93a2-6409be229bd4
Susan Novack
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3457
Small_d892b7b1-ccdf-4df6-9a4c-0d331863a6d0
Sue Paulissen
Resource Teacher
6th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_d03f6f16-e036-46ca-be03-be1aae1929b8
Sarah Phegley
Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_dc70acff-d8c3-4123-b387-b7e4087ac4f9
Annette Rau
Art Teacher
Electives
618-939-3457
Small_37b6257b-b9c7-41f3-905a-ad29e8012de9
Brianne Ricke
Social Worker
Specialist
618-939-3455
Small_556352fb-41f6-4805-b757-175e3f948102
Donna Riebeling
Head Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3457
Small_969b38f7-06e8-4fca-825f-33c4989a8a6f
Donna Robert
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_defb7874-9132-4052-b779-cf1ca17bf51e
Stacey Schilling
Literature & Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_be55a248-2cff-4308-bdfc-122aa6fd3465
Carla Schwehr
Teacher
Physical Education
618-939-3457
Small_63ca4310-690b-4a63-ab4c-341ca94a23a8
Tina Seymour
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_75907c87-7c1a-4336-a8a4-5be53afba154
Jennifer Shaheen-Hoke
Band Teacher
Electives
618-939-3457
Default_avatar
Meggan Sudja
618-939-3457
Small_439923f4-a1e2-4046-98a7-82f3d6574ab6
Sarah Sykora
Resource Teacher
8th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_b85c8387-63fb-4a31-8341-9fdf32fee20a
Mark Toennies
Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_e6638621-b23b-49dc-8798-4841450e88a2
Jenny Vise
Science & Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_5174f0ea-6eaa-40ba-92fc-13b059fcf4df
Mark Vogel
Teacher
Physical Education
618-939-3457
Small_76d21472-7e3d-4265-9aab-8b80b31bcf26
Crystal Wachtel
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3457
Small_af22e609-8a8a-4357-a7fa-aece7f5530f6
Jennifer Walthes
Literature & Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
618-939-3457
Small_bd37ed89-e0df-4d89-9305-026403e25936
Paige Whipple
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3457
Small_a327e6d9-baab-426e-86f3-1252c509dc2c
JoAnn Will
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3457