Mary Gardner
Principal
Main Office
618-939-3458
Stacy Williams
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3458
Monica Bandy
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
618-939-3458
Carolyn Sabo
Nurse
Main Office
618-939-3458
Casie Anderson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Cheri Angel
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3458
Candice Beck
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Karla Bivins
Teacher
Physical Education
618-939-3458
Abby Buettner
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Kim Buettner
Teacher
1st Grade
618-939-3458
Lisa Cain
Teacher
1st Grade
618-939-3458
Erin Carlton
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Thomas Clark
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3458
Rhonda Despain
Teacher
1st Grade
618-939-3458
Geralyn Diaz
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3458
Stacy Diekmann
School Psychologist
Specialist
618-939-3458
Marty Doyle
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3458
Kristen East
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3458
Debra Eichholz
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Jen Evans
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Stephanie Fischer
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Emily Grohmann
Teacher
1st Grade
618-939-3458
Jennifer Hall
Teacher
Specialist
618-939-3458
Danielle Harbaugh
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Nick Hergenroeder
Director of Technology
Technology
618-939-3457
Janet Hergenroeder
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-3458
Amanda Hicks
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Erin Hoffmann
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Jamie Holtman
Teacher
1st Grade
618-939-3458
Jenese Huebner
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Will Hulett
Maintenance
Custodial/Maintenance
618-939-9770
Kerri Hummel
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Lauren Jensen
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Joshua Kurth
Teacher
Pre-K/Early Childhood
618-939-3458
Rachael Latchem
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Laura Lenhardt
Teacher
1st Grade
618-939-3458
Tammra Link
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Tifani Luhmann
Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist
618-939-3458
Megan Marlin
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Angela McAlister
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Laura Metzger
Media Specialist
Technology
618-939-3454
Elizabeth Mifflin
Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist
618-939-3458
Lisa Miller
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Jennifer Moehrs
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Sharon Morris
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Rebecca Mudd
Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist
618-939-3458
Michael Nehre
Social Worker
Specialist
618-939-3458
Tammy Petty
Teacher
1st Grade
618-939-3458
Carrie Rieken
Teacher
Pre-K/Early Childhood
618-939-3458
Sarah Robert
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Tabitha Rolerkite
Teacher
Kindergarten
618-939-3458
Carrie Ross
Teacher
Pre-K/Early Childhood
618-939-3458
Melanie Ryterski
Teacher
Music
618-939-3458
Hailey Schablowsky
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Stacy Schmieg
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Beth Schwartz
Teacher
Specialist
618-939-3458
Tina Seymour
Kennel Klub Director
Specialist
618-540-9626
Tamii Shufelt
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Christine Thompson
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3458
Patrick Toenjes
Computer Technician
Technology
618-939-3454
Renee Wachtel
Cook
Cafeteria
618-939-3458
Emily Wahle
Teacher
Resource
618-939-3458
Zach Wheat
Maintenance
618-939-9770
Paige Whipple
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
618-939-3458
Wendy Zeidler
Teacher
1st Grade
618-939-3458